Leagues
Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship - 2018, U18NNT-POL2018, U18NNT2018CZE, U18VB2019, Válogatott - Felnőtt, Válogatott felkészülés U18
Seasons
17/18, 18/19

Goalie

#JátékosCsapatPozícióGASOGPIMMagasságGPSúlyS%PSV%
1Tóth ZsófiaHUNGoalie0000-1-0.00085.71

D

#JátékosCsapatPozícióGASOGPIMMagasságGPSúlyS%PSV%
1Gaitz HannaKMHD0000-2-0.0000.00
2Kreisz EmmaMAC MarilynD0004-2-0.0000.00
3Mayer FruzsinaHUND0000-0-0.0000.00
4Szamosfalvi PetraHUND1000-1-0.0010.00

F

#JátékosCsapatPozícióGASOGPIMMagasságGPSúlyS%PSV%
1Cselényi Viktória-F0102-2-0.0010.00
2Faggyas Lilla-F1000-2-0.0010.00
3Fecske Maja ÁgnesMAC MarilynF0000160,52-0.0000.00
4Horváth DominikaHUNF2200-2-0.0040.00
5Kerekes Kármen-F0002-2-0.0000.00
6Lázár CsengeMAC MarilynF0000-2-0.0000.00
7Puskás NoémiMAC MarilynF0000160 cm250 kg0.0000.00
8Seregély MiraMAC MarilynF2002-2-0.0020.00
9Strobl Lara-F0000-2-0.0000.00
10Szick DorkaHUNF00001751-0.0000.00
11Sándor-Székely Katinka-F0100-1-0.0010.00
12Sőléd OrsolyaHUNF0000-2-0.0000.00
Kategória: